Mercedes-Benz Specials

Pre-Owned Specials
-
2026 Hyundai Tucson Limited AWD
$35,9483,498 milesOffer Ends 10.31.26Phantom Black 2026 Hyundai Santa Fe Limited AWD 8-Speed Automatic with SHIFTRONIC, 2.5L I4 DGI DOHC 16V LEV3-SULEV30 187 HP
Recent Arrival! 24/30 City/Highway MPG
View Disclaimer2026 Hyundai Tucson Limited AWD, Stk#260276A, Stk#TH722734, 2.5L 14 DGI DOHC 16V LEV3-Sulev30 8 Speed Auto, 4 Dr., 3,498 Miles, Backup Camera, Bluetooth® Connect, buy for $35,948 ,7500 miles/36 months Pre-Owned vehicle pricing includes all offers. $649 dealer documentation fee and $795 acquisition fee not included in vehicle prices shown and must be paid by the purchaser. The dealer sets final price. Base MSRP excludes transportation and handling charges, destination charges, taxes, title, registration, preparation and documentary fees, tags, labor and installation charges, insurance, and optional equipment, products, packages and accessories. Options, model availability and actual dealer price may vary. See dealer for details, costs and terms Mercedes-Benz of Newton does not charge a dealer preparation fee. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information on this site, errors do occur so please verify information with a customer service rep. This is easily done by calling us at (877) 870-6109 or by visiting us at the dealership
-
2022 VW Atlas SE Cross Sport AWD
$20,64899,082 milesOffer Ends 10.31.26Silver 2022 Volkswagen Atlas Cross Sport 3.6L V6 SE w/Technology powered by a robust 3.6L VR6 engine paired with an 8-speed automatic transmission with Tiptronic®.
Recent Arrival!
Spacious, stylish, and well-equipped, this 2022 Volkswagen Atlas Cross Sport SE w/Technology combines strong V6 performance with modern technology and everyday versatility. Its bold exterior design and roomy interior make it an excellent choice for commuting, road trips, and everything in between.
View Disclaimer2022 Volkswagen SE w/Technology AWD, Stk#250265A Stk#NC220824, 3,6L VR6 8 Speed W/Tiptronic Dr., 99,082 Miles, Backup Camera, buy for $20,648 ,7500 miles/36 months Pre-Owned vehicle pricing includes all offers. $649 dealer documentation fee and $795 acquisition fee not included in vehicle prices shown and must be paid by the purchaser. The dealer sets final price. Base MSRP excludes transportation and handling charges, destination charges, taxes, title, registration, preparation and documentary fees, tags, labor and installation charges, insurance, and optional equipment, products, packages and accessories. Options, model availability and actual dealer price may vary. See dealer for details, costs and terms Mercedes-Benz of Newton does not charge a dealer preparation fee. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information on this site, errors do occur so please verify information with a customer service rep. This is easily done by calling us at (877) 870-6109 or by visiting us at the dealership
-
2020 JEEP Compass Latitude AWD
$13,94887,118 milesOffer Ends 10.31.26Discover the perfect blend of style and capability in this 2020 Jeep Compass Latitude. Meticulously maintained and boasting a sleek Gray exterior, this versatile SUV is ready to elevate your driving experience.
View Disclaimer2020 Jeep Compass Latitude 4WD, Stk#54102B, Stk#LT173532, 2.4L 14 9 Speed 948TE Auto, 4 Dr., 87,118 Miles, Backup Camera, Blind Spot Monitor, Bluetooth® Connect, buy for $13,948 ,7500 miles/36 months Pre-Owned vehicle pricing includes all offers. $649 dealer documentation fee and $795 acquisition fee not included in vehicle prices shown and must be paid by the purchaser. The dealer sets final price. Base MSRP excludes transportation and handling charges, destination charges, taxes, title, registration, preparation and documentary fees, tags, labor and installation charges, insurance, and optional equipment, products, packages and accessories. Options, model availability and actual dealer price may vary. See dealer for details, costs and terms Mercedes-Benz of Newton does not charge a dealer preparation fee. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information on this site, errors do occur so please verify information with a customer service rep. This is easily done by calling us at (877) 870-6109 or by visiting us at the dealership
-
2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 Sport SUV 4MATIC®
$40,64831,474 milesOffer Ends 10.31.26This 2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 SUV 4MATIC® represents an intelligent choice for drivers seeking advanced electric performance paired with luxury and refinement. With its sophisticated gray exterior and meticulously maintained condition, this vehicle stands ready to deliver an elevated driving experience.
View Disclaimer2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE 350 4MATIC® Stk#54160 Vin#PA019134, Electric Motor 1 Speed, Auto, 4 Dr., 31,474 Miles, Backup Camera, Bluetooth® Connect, Sun/Moonroof, Wifi Hotspot, Hands Free Lift Gate, buy for $40,648, 7500 miles/36 months Pre-Owned vehicle pricing includes all offers. $649 dealer documentation fee and $795 acquisition fee not included in vehicle prices shown and must be paid by the purchaser. The dealer sets final price. Base MSRP excludes transportation and handling charges, destination charges, taxes, title, registration, preparation and documentary fees, tags, labor and installation charges, insurance, and optional equipment, products, packages and accessories. Options, model availability and actual dealer price may vary. See dealer for details, costs and terms. Mercedes-Benz of Newton does not charge a dealer preparation fee. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information on this site, errors do occur so please verify information with a customer service rep. This is easily done by calling us at (877) 870-6109 or by visiting us at the dealership.
-
2020 GLE 350 Sport SUV 4MATIC®
$28,44883,253 milesOffer Ends 10.31.262020 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350 4MATIC®
Luxury, technology, and versatility come together in this Black 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350 4MATIC®. Powered by a responsive 2.0L turbocharged engine paired with a smooth 9-speed automatic transmission, this GLE delivers the comfort and performance you expect from Mercedes-Benz.
View Disclaimer2020 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350 4MATIC® Stk#260285A, Vin#LA077892, 3.0l A6 Turbo 9 Speed, Auto, 4 Dr., 83,253 Miles, Backup Camera, Bluetooth® Connect, Parking Sensors Assist, buy for $28,448, 7500 miles/36 months Pre-Owned vehicle pricing includes all offers. $649 dealer documentation fee and $795 acquisition fee not included in vehicle prices shown and must be paid by the purchaser. The dealer sets final price. Base MSRP excludes transportation and handling charges, destination charges, taxes, title, registration, preparation and documentary fees, tags, labor and installation charges, insurance, and optional equipment, products, packages and accessories. Options, model availability and actual dealer price may vary. See dealer for details, costs and terms.
Mercedes-Benz of Newton does not charge a dealer preparation fee. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information on this site, errors do occur so please verify information with a customer service rep. This is easily done by calling us at (877) 870-6109 or by visiting us at the dealership. -
2020 Mercedes-Benz E 350 Sport Sedan 4MATIC®
$26,14861,937 milesOffer Ends 10.31.26Blue 2020 Mercedes-Benz E 350 4MATIC®
9-Speed Automatic | Turbocharged I4 | 4MATIC® All-Wheel DriveRecent Arrival! This 2020 Mercedes-Benz E 350 4MATIC® has just arrived with mileage below market average. Combining sophisticated styling, impressive technology, and the confidence of Mercedes-Benz 4MATIC® all-wheel drive, the E-Class delivers the luxury driving experience Mercedes-Benz is known for.
View Disclaimer2020 Mercedes-Benz E 350 4MATIC® Stk#54122A Vin#LA809256, 6-Cyl 9 Speed Auto, 4 Dr., 61,937 Miles, Backup Camera, Bluetooth® Connect, Wifi Hotspot, buy for $26,148, 7500 miles/36 months Pre-Owned vehicle pricing includes all offers. $649 dealer documentation fee and $795 acquisition fee not included in vehicle prices shown and must be paid by the purchaser. The dealer sets final price. Base MSRP excludes transportation and handling charges, destination charges, taxes, title, registration, preparation and documentary fees, tags, labor and installation charges, insurance, and optional equipment, products, packages and accessories. Options, model availability and actual dealer price may vary. See dealer for details, costs and terms. Mercedes-Benz of Newton does not charge a dealer preparation fee. While great effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information on this site, errors do occur so please verify information with a customer service rep. This is easily done by calling us at (877) 870-6109 or by visiting us at the dealership.
Mercedes-Benz Lease Offers Available Near Sussex
Driving around Sussex in a new Mercedes-Benz vehicle means that you’re treated to a comfortable cabin and a memorable driving experience. When it’s time to upgrade your adventures, you may be familiar with leasing or financing. While financing certainly has its benefits, leasing can also be a great choice depending on your Hackettstown lifestyle.
With that being said, we’re excited to provide you with an excellent selection of Mercedes-Benz lease offers that you can take advantage of. Shop our Mercedes-Benz car lease offers, and before you know it, you’ll be driving off with the vehicle of your dreams. From a Mercedes-Benz C-Class to any other Mercedes-Benz vehicle, you won’t have a problem upgrading to your favorite Mercedes-Benz model thanks to our lease offers. See the Mercedes-Benz lease offers available today at Mercedes-Benz of Newton!
Highlights You Can Enjoy With a Mercedes-Benz Car Lease
Get behind the wheel of a Mercedes-Benz vehicle, and you’ll immediately realize just how special they are. With high-quality interiors and an exceptional driving experience on the Hamburg roads, it’s easy to see why so many drivers regularly choose a Mercedes-Benz. It doesn’t matter if you’re taking advantage of our Mercedes-Benz car lease offers, or you’re simply purchasing a Mercedes-Benz vehicle, some of the highlights you’ll get to enjoy can include:
- Dynamic driving experiences
- Beautiful designs
- Incredible technology
- Unbeatable safety features
- Powerful engine choices
- Premium cabin experience
Why Opt for a Luxury Lease With Us?
In addition to our unbeatable Mercedes-Benz lease specials, there are a plethora of reasons why you should come to us for your next Mercedes-Benz car lease. When you work with our team, some of the benefits you get to enjoy are as follows:
- Selection: We offer a wide selection of new Mercedes-Benz vehicles as well as a range of pre-owned and certified pre-owned models.
- Customer Service: Total overall care of your Mercedes-Benz from sales and financing to service and parts.
- Trusted: Highly acclaimed and trusted by dozens of customers
- Family Atmosphere: We’re a family-owned business, meaning you’ll be treated like one of our own
You can expect the highest quality of service as we help alleviate the stress typically associated with shopping around for a new vehicle.
Explore Our Mercedes-Benz Lease Offers Today at Mercedes-Benz of Newton
When you’re ready to upgrade to a luxury new Mercedes-Benz vehicle, visit our Newton dealership today! We’ll make sure that you find a vehicle that ticks all the boxes and takes your drives to the next level. Have any questions in the meantime? Contact Mercedes-Benz of Newton online for further assistance, or schedule a test drive when you’re ready.
Bluetooth® is a registered mark of Bluetooth® SIG, Inc.